Latest Cisco CCNP Data Center 300-175 Dumps Practice Test | 100% Free

Implementing Cisco Data Center Unified Computing (DCUCI): 300-175 exam. Share the latest 300-175 dumps and Practice test questions for free. Real and effective exam questions and answers. 300-175 pdf online Download, 300-175 YouTube video online learning to improve skills!
Examthings share 40 Practice test questions for FREE! Get the full 300-175 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/300-175.html (Total questions:366 Q&A)

[PDF] Free Cisco 300-175 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1-EBS4dAzbp8rRv6TJ-z3E5nbq7xT4ibs

[PDF] Free Full Cisco pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1CMo2G21nPLf7ZmI-3_hBpr4GDKRQWrGx

300-175 DCUCI – Cisco: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/dcuci.html

Latest effective Cisco 300-175 Exam Practice Tests

QUESTION 1
Open the windows by clicking on the minimized title at the bottom of the viewing area. Windows can be minimized by
clicking on the [-], repositioned by dragging the title bar, and resized by using the handle at the lower right corner to
customize the viewing area.
If you are required to access the devices to complete this scenario, the mouse cursor will use a hand symbol when
moved over device icons. Click the icon to open a device terminal to interact with the hardware.
Open the Questions window and begin with clicking a question number. When you have completed answering all
questions, click Done to continue.
Scenario
Use your UCS knowledge on Fabric Interconnect Failover to answer the questions associated with the UCS cluster.lead4pass 300-175 exam question q1Which statements is true regarding the Fabric Interconnect Failover configuration changes?
A. High availability is being setup so that cluster a and b can both be subordinate or primary.
B. The fabric interconnect b changes from subordinate to primary.
C. High availability is setup so that fabric interconnect will keep a to be primary and b will be lead.
D. The Fabric interconnect can have lead states, so that b will switch to primary and a will stay primary.
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 2
Which option describes the possible result of a customer configuring a server pool that contains Cisco UCS B200 M2
and B250 M2 blades?
A. A service profile cannot migrate automatically from one blade to another blade within the server pool due to hardware
failure.
B. You must decommission a blade server for the associated service profile to migrate to another blade in the server
pool successfully.
C. You must uncheck the Restrict Migration box in the service profile to allow service profile migration between blades in
the server pool.
D. After service profile migration, the server fails in boot from SAN due to differences in PCI device IDs.
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 3
How many links are there between a second-generation IOM (Cisco UCS 2204 or 2208) and a third- generation half-
width blade (Cisco UCS B200 M3 or B22 M3) in a Cisco UCS system?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 4
D. 8
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 4
When a configuration change requires a reboot, which policy specifies how Cisco UCS manager should proceed?
A. host firmware policy
B. local disk policy
C. maintenance policy
D. boot policy
Correct Answer: C
Use the Maintenance Policy to specify how Cisco UCS Manager should proceed for configuration changes that will have
a service impact or require a server reboot. Values for the Maintenance Policy can be “immediate”, “user-ack”, or “timer
automatic”. The best practice is to not use the “default” policy, and instead to create and use Maintenance Policies for
either “user-ack” or “timer automatic”, and to always have these as elements of the Service Profile or Service Profile
Template definition. http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/servers-unified-computing/ucs-
manager/whitepaper_c11-697337.html


QUESTION 5
Which three components perform the port extension functions for a Cisco UCS domain? (Choose three.)
A. the multiprotocol port on the Cisco storage
B. the Device Manager in Cisco Prime Data Center Network Manager
C. the Cisco UCS 2208XP IOMs
D. the Cisco UCS Manager
E. the Cisco Nexus 2232PP FEX
F. the Cisco UCS VIC adapter that has VM-FEX and Adapter FEX technology
Correct Answer: ACD


QUESTION 6
Which scheduling option sets the number of tasks that can be run?
A. max number of concurrent tasks
B. max changes
C. max number of tasks
D. max configuration requests
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 7
Refer to the exhibit. You need to configure a Fibre Channel device alias named TEST for a device that is attached to
port fc 1/9 of a Cisco Nexus Series switch in a Cisco UCS system. Which command set should you use?lead4pass 300-175 exam question q7A. SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A# configure terminal SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A (config)# device-alias database SITE-A-MDS-
Fabric-A (config-device-alias-db)# device-alias name TEST pwwn 50:00:14:42:d0:0 c:f5:20 SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A
(config-device-alias-db)# exit
B. SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A# configure terminal SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A (config)# device-alias database SITE-A-MDS-
Fabric-A (config-device-alias-db)# device-alias name TEST pwwn 50:00:14:40:47:b0:0 c:f5 SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A
(config-device-alias-db)# device-alias commit
C. SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A# configure terminal SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A (config)# device-alias database SITE-A-MDS-
Fabric-A (config-device-alias-db)# device-alias name TEST pwwn 50:00:14:42:d0:0 c:f5:20 SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A
(config-device-alias-db)# device-alias commit
D. SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A# device-alias database SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A (config-device-alias-db)# device-alias name
TEST pwwn 50:00:14:40:47:b0:0 c:f5 SITE-A-MDS-Fabric-A (config-device-alias-db)# device-alias commit
Correct Answer: C
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/switches/datacenter/mds9000/sw/4_1/configuration/guides/cli_4_1/clibook/ddas.
html https://community.emc.com/thread/170991?start=0andtstart=0 We need to zone the PWWN (port WWN) of fc1/9,
not the NWWN (node WWN) of fc1/9.


QUESTION 8
A network administrator has configured all required settings for the Smart Call Home feature in Cisco UCS. What must
be done next?
A. Open a TAC case to verify contract information and start the registration process.
B. Generate a fault to initiate a message that will start the registration process.
C. The system automatically starts the registration process and no further action is required.
D. Send a system inventory message to start the registration process.
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 9
Open the windows by clicking on the minimized at the bottom of the viewing area. Windows can be minimized by
clicking on the [X], repositioned by dragging the title bar, and resized by using the handle at the lower right corner to
customize the viewing area.
If you are required to access the devices to complete this scenario, the mouse cursor will use a hand symbol when
moved over device icons. Clicking the icon will open a device terminal so you can interact with the hardware.
Open the Questions window and begin by clicking a question number. When you have completed answering all
questions, click Done to continue.
Scenario
Use your UCS knowledge on Adapter errors ………………………………………configurationslead4pass 300-175 exam question q9We are working on which Chassis ID?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 10
This question concerns provisioning a workload on a Cisco UCS System. Drag the options on the left to the right side in
the correct order.
Select and Place:lead4pass 300-175 exam question q10

 

QUESTION 11
You plan to use AAA security services for a Cisco UCS Fabric Interconnect. Which two authentication providers can you
use? (Choose two.)
A. Kerberos
B. RADIUS
C. NTLM
D. Diameter
E. LDAP
Correct Answer: BE
http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/sw/cli/config/guide/2-2/b_UCSM_CLI_Configuration_Guide
_2_2/b_UCSM_CLI_Configuration_Guide_2_2_chapter_01 000.html

 

QUESTION 12
Which three tasks can a user with the ext-lan-policy privileges perform? (Choose three.)
A. Configure management interfaces on the fabric interconnect.
B. Configure Ethernet pin groups.
C. Configure management interfaces monitoring policy.
D. Create/modify/delete vNIC/vHBA placement policies.
E. Configure DNS providers and DNS domain.
F. Specify the allowed range for virtual MAC addresses.
G. Configure fabric interconnect system name.
H. This privilege has full access to all operations.
Correct Answer: BDF


QUESTION 13
You need to enable Cisco UCS Manager to support out-of-band IPv4 address access to the Cisco UCS KVM Direct
launch page from a web browser. What should you enable?
A. SMASH CLP
B. CIM XML
C. SNMP
D. CIMC Web Service
Correct Answer: D
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/ucs-manager/GUI-User-Guides/Admin-Management/3-1/b
_Cisco_UCS_Admin_Mgmt_Guide_3_1/b_Cisco_UCS_Admin_Mgmt_Guide_3_1_chapter_0110.html -Cisco UCS
Manager supports out-of-band IPv4 address access to the Cisco UCS KVM Direct launch page from a web browser. To
provide this access, you must enable the following service: CIMC Web Service https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/u
nified_computing/ucs/sw/gui/config/guide/3-0/b_UCSM_GUI_User_Guide_3_0/b_UCSM_GUI_User_Guide_3_0_chapte
r_0100111.pdf


QUESTION 14
You have a Cisco UCS server connected to Cisco Fabric Interconnects. Which two options are characteristics of a
virtual machine that is deployed by using VM-FEX in high-performance mode in this environment? (Choose two.)
A. The virtual machine connects to a Cisco VIF on the external switch by using Cisco VN-Link in hardware, bypassing
the hypervisor.
B. The dynamic vNIC can connect redundantly by using hardware-based failover to the Cisco UCS Fabric interconnect
cluster.
C. Dynamic vNICs inherit parameters from static vNICs
D. The virtual machine can share the same dynamic vNIC with another virtual machine in VM-FEX high- performance
mode.
E. The virtual machine deployed in VM-FEX high-performance mode runs on the host by using the default BIOS policy
that is available in the Cisco UCS Manager.
Correct Answer: AB
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/sw/vm_fex/vmware/gui/config_guide/b_GUI_VMware_VM-
FEX_UCSM_Configuration_Guide/b_GUI_VMware_VM-FEX_UCSM_Configuration_Guide_chapter_01.html In high-
performance mode, traffic to and from a virtual machine (VM) bypasses the DVS and hypervisor. Traffic travels directly
between VMs and the virtual interface card (VIC) adapter.
The benefits of high-performance mode are as follows:
Increases I/O performance and throughput.
Decreases I/O latency.
Improves CPU utilization for virualized I/O-intensive applications.
You must modify or create several policies in order for VM-FEX for VMware to function optimally: VMwarePassThrough
Ethernet Adapter Policy (high-performance mode only)
Dynamic vNIC Connection Policies
BIOS Policy (high-performance mode only)
VM Lifecycle Policy
Dynamic vNICs are always protected in Cisco UCS, but this field allows you to select a preferred fabric, if any. You can
choose one of the following: Protected Pref A–Cisco UCS attempts to use fabric A but fails over to fabric B if necessary
Protected Pref B–Cisco UCS attempts to use fabric B but fails over to fabric A if necessary
Protected–Cisco UCS uses whichever fabric is available


QUESTION 15
Refer to the exhibit Fabric Interconnect B is in a primary state. Which IP addresses can you use to connect to Fabric
Interconnect B?lead4pass 300-175 exam question q15A. 10.0.0.198, 10.0.0.199 and 10.0.0.200
B. 10.0.0.199 only
C. 10.0.0.199 and 10.0.0.200 only
D. 10.0.0.200 only
Correct Answer: C
https://supportforums.cisco.com/t5/unified-computing-system/ucs-fabric-interconnect-after-failover-primary-
subordinate/td-p/2281245


QUESTION 16
Which three statements about what occurs when a Cisco UCS -Series Blade Server connects to the SAN across a
fabric interconnect that is enabled in Fibre Channel NPV mode are true? (Choose three.)
A. The server ports in F Port mode are pinned to the NP Ports.
B. The E Ports are pinned to the E Ports on the fabric interconnect.
C. Zoning is deployed on the fabric interconnect.
D. The fabric interconnect is not assigned a Fibre Channel domain ID.
E. Traffic that is received on the server ports in F Port mode from the server side is pinned to the NPIV-enabled uplink
ports on the fabric interconnect.
F. The fabric interconnect must have the Fibre Channel uplink port connected to the upstream switch F Port in NPIV
mode that performs the Fibre Channel forwarder function.
Correct Answer: ADE


QUESTION 17
When you create a vHBA, what will you achieve by enabling persistent binding?
A. This feature allows the binding of the SCSI targets to the vHBA, even across reboots.
B. This feature allows the binding of the same WWPN from the pool to the vHBA, even across reboots.
C. This feature allows the binding of the same WWNN from the pool to the vHBA, even across reboots.
D. This feature allows the binding of the Fibre Channel uplink to the vHBA, even across reboots.
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 18
You must implement a Dynamic FCoE topology that uses ECMP. Which ancillary technology do you use?
A. OTV
B. VXLAN
C. FabricPath
D. EIGRP
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 19
Which adapter is capable of supporting VM-FEX?
A. VIC 1280
B. Cisco UCS M61KR-I
C. Cisco UCS M72KR
D. Cisco UCS M51KR-B
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 20
Which statement about fabric failover for Fibre Channel communication is true?
A. You can enable hardware Fibre Channel failover.
B. Cisco UCS load balances Fibre Channel traffic between the two fabrics.
C. You must use a Fibre Channel multipath I/O driver.
D. You do not have to use anything.
Correct Answer: C
https://supportforums.cisco.com/t5/unified-computing-system/san-multi-pathing-best-practices/td- p/1545645
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/servers-unified-computing/unified-computing-system/116471- configure-
npiv-00.html#anc9 https://kb.netapp.com/support/s/article/how-to-verify-windows-fibre-channel-configurations-
withmultipathing-i-o-mpio?language=en_US


QUESTION 21
Which two tasks enable jumbo frames on a Cisco UCS system? (Choose two.)
A. In the LAN cloud on Cisco UCS Manager, configure MTU 9000 in the uplink interfaces.
B. In the LAN cloud on Cisco UCS Manager, enable jumbo frames in Fabric A and Fabric B.
C. In the LAN cloud on Cisco UCS Manager, configure MTU 9000 in the VLAN.
D. In the LAN cloud on Cisco UCS Manager, define a QoS system class with MTU 9000.
E. In the service profile, configure MTU 9000 in the vNIC.
F. In the service profile, configure MTU 9000 in the virtual machine.
G. In the service profile, configure MTU 9000 in the uplink interfaces.
Correct Answer: DE


QUESTION 22
Which two are true concerning the role-based access control specifics of a Cisco Unified Computing System? (Choose
two.)
A. Disabled local user accounts are deleted from the database.
B. A locally authenticated user account is any user account that is authenticated through LDAP, RADIUS, or
TACACS+.
C. If a user maintains a local user account and a remote user account simultaneously, the roles that are defined in the
local user account override those that are maintained in the remote user account.
D. By default, user accounts expire after 90 days; a warning message will be generated 10 days prior to expiration.
E. A user that is assigned one or more roles will be allowed the privileges that are consistent across all of the assigned
roles.
F. All roles include read access to all configuration settings in the Cisco Unified Computing System domain.
Correct Answer: CF


QUESTION 23
Which three statements are a result of utilizing org permissions on VLANs within a sub-org? (Choose three.)
A. VLAN IDs can be defined only once globally.
B. VLAN IDs can be defined within each sub-org.
C. VLAN name must match across orgs and sub-orgs.
D. VLAN name can be different per sub-org.
E. Sub-org vNICs can utilize parent org VLANs.
F. Parent org vNICs can utilize sub-org VLANs.
G. Sub-org vNICs can utilize only parent org native VLANs.
Correct Answer: BDF


QUESTION 24
Which two are true with respect to the unified ports on the Cisco Unified Computing System 62XX Fabric Interconnect?
(Choose two.)
A. The port mode is automatically discovered after plugging in a LAN or Fibre Channel-attached cable.
B. By default, unified ports that are changed to Ethernet port mode are set to uplink Ethernet port type.
C. Ethernet ports must be grouped together in a block and must start with the first port and end with an odd numbered
port.
D. Alternating Ethernet and Fibre Channel ports is supported on the expansion module.
E. After making port mode changes on an expansion module, the module will reboot.
F. In a standalone configuration, making port mode changes to the fixed module will not cause the fabric interconnect to
reboot.
Correct Answer: CE


QUESTION 25
Which one of these best describes a Cisco storage solution attribute?
A. multiprotocol storage networking
B. Cisco Unified Network Services
C. virtualization
D. three-dimensional scalability
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 26
Which of the Mowing do you use to update the board controller firmware?
A. local disk
B. infrastructure firmware
C. server pool
D. host firmware package
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 27
Which two are true with respect to the upgrade process for the Cisco Unified Computing System? (Choose two.)
A. For easier manageability, Cisco provides one full bundle that contains the firmware images for all Cisco Unified
Computing System components.
B. You can choose from FTP, TFTP, SCP, and HTTP to copy the bundle image from a remote file system.
C. When the bundle image is downloaded, it must be transferred to the flash file system of the active fabric
interconnect.
D. When the download is successful, Cisco Unified Computing System Manager expands the individual files from the
archive and installs them in the correct flash file system partition.
E. It is strongly recommended that you activate all components in all chassis at one time.
F. The I/O module, CIMC, and adaptors update process operates strictly on the backup partition of Flash for a given
component.
Correct Answer: CF


QUESTION 28
In a standalone Cisco UCS C-Series server, which recommendations can be used to upgrade the BIOS?
A. Cisco IMC
B. Cisco UCS Manager
C. iFlash32 Utility
D. Flash ROM Utility
E. EFI Interface
F. Cisco Host Upgrade Utility
G. USB Flash Utility
Correct Answer: F


QUESTION 29
You need to provision iSCSI initiator IP pools on a Cisco UCS system. How many iSCSI vNICs can you use per boot
policy?
A. 2
B. 4
C. 6
D. 8
Correct Answer: A
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/sw/gui/config/guide/2-2/b_UCSM_GUI_Configuration_Gui
de_2_2/
b_UCSM_GUI_Configuration_Guide_2_2_chapter_011111.html#task_B3A2111362F645AA9DA80153EDA14FA8
You can add up to two iSCSI vNICs per boot policy. One vNIC acts as the primary iSCSI boot source, and the other acts
as the secondary iSCSI boot source.


QUESTION 30lead4pass 300-175 exam question q30Hot Area:0Correct Answer: lead4pass 300-175 exam question q30-2

QUESTION 31
If there are four I/O module links from the Cisco Unified Computing System 5108 Blade Chassis to the Cisco Unified
Computing System 6248UP Fabric Interconnect, which dynamic vNICs can be defined?
A. 9
B. 16
C. 24
D. 48
E. 54
F. 112
Correct Answer: E


QUESTION 32
You need to configure a new Fibre Channel port channel from the Cisco UCS Manager GUI. To do this, from the SAN
tab. you navigate to SAN Cloud > Fabric A or B > FC Port Channels, and you click the plus sign. In the popup window,
you specify the Fibre Channel port channel name and ID. Which two rules should you follow when you set the Fibre
Channel port channel name and ID? (Choose two.)
A. The Name field must be a number.
B. The ID field can contain ASCI characters, except for spaces.
C. The Name field is optional, but it cannot contain spaces.
D. The Fibre Channel port channel ID is optional.
E. The Fibre Channel port channel ID must be a number.
Correct Answer: CE
https://www.cisco.com/en/US/docs/unified_computing/ucs/sw/gui/config/guide/141/UCSM_GUI_Configuration_Guide_1
41_chapter5.html#concept_27BF341DAC6441EDB93F363AA6284E23 ID field
The identifier for the port channel.
Enter an integer between 1 and 256. This ID cannot be changed after the port channel has been saved.
Name field
A user-defined name for the port channel.
This name can be between 1 and 16 alphanumeric characters. You cannot use spaces or any special characters other
than – (hyphen), _ (underscore), : (colon), and . (period), and you cannot change this name after the object has been
saved.
The Fibre Channel port channel ID is NOT optional
The ID field CANNOT contain ASCII characters, OR spaces.
The Name field must be a number IS NOT CORRECT.
The Fibre Channel port channel ID must be a number. IS CORRECT
The Name field is optional, but it cannot contain spaces. IS CORRECTlead4pass 300-175 exam question q32The name field is optional (notice the “Next >” button is available when the name field is empty)


QUESTION 33
When configuring roles in the Cisco UCS C-Series, which role should be assigned for a person who must be allowed to
power on the server and install a hypervisor using virtual media, but not allowed to configure other Cisco Integrated
Management Controller settings?
A. read-only
B. user
C. VM admin
D. admin
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 34
Scenario
In this scenario, you will refer to screenshots about Cisco UCS B-Series servers and UCS Manager.
Instructions
To access the multiple-choice questions, click on the numbered boxes on the left of the top panel. There are four
multiple-choice questions with this task. Be sure to answer all four questions before selecting the Next button Refer to the Exhibit 2 screenshot of the NX-OS shell CLI in UCS Manager. What LAN policy correlates with the line
“pinning server pinning-failure link-down”?
A. Dynamic vNIC Connection
B. Link Protocol
C. Flow Control
D. Network Control
Correct Answer: D
http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/servers-unified-computing/ucs-5100-series-blade- server-
chassis/116075-ucs-app-connectivity-tshoot-00.html
http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/sw/gui/config/guide/2-2/
b_UCSM_GUI_Configuration_Guide_2_2/b_UCSM_GUI_Configuration_Guide_2_2_chapter_0
10101.html#concept_80DD753607A0427A9874F278E172F2FA


QUESTION 35
Which option lists the features that are needed to install VMware ESXi on a local drive from an image file?
A. Virtual Media and VMFS
B. Virtual Media and Virtual KVM
C. Virtual Boot and VMFS
D. Virtual KVM and Virtual Boot
Correct Answer: B
http://www.techrepublic.com/blog/smb-technologist/installing-vsphere-on-cisco-ucs-c-series-servers/


QUESTION 36
Which virtual hardware version is required for a VM to enter the Cisco VM-FEX universal passthrough mode?
A. Version 5
B. Version 6
C. Version 7
D. Version 8
E. Version 9
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 37
Drag Drop
Select and Place:lead4pass 300-175 exam question q37Correct Answer: lead4pass 300-175 exam question q37-1lead4pass 300-175 exam question q37-1QUESTION 38
To provide stronger authentication for Cisco UCS manager, You are installing a third-party certificate from a trusted
point. Which format must the certificate be in?
A. DER
B. PEM
C. CRT
D. CER (x.509)
Correct Answer: D
Trusted Points
To provide stronger authentication for Cisco UCS Manager, you can obtain and install a third-party certificate from a
trusted source, or trusted point, that affirms the identity of your device. The third- party certificate is signed by the
issuing
trusted point, which can be a root certificate authority (CA) or an intermediate CA or trust anchor that is part of a trust
chain that leads to a root CA. To obtain a new certificate, you must generate a certificate request through Cisco UCS
Manager and submit the request to a trusted point.
Important:
The certificate must be in Base64 encoded X.509 (CER) format.


QUESTION 39
Refer to the exhibit. How does a server acquire a UUID?lead4pass 300-175 exam question q39A. from the UUID burned into the hardware
B. from a UUID pool named derived
C. manually by a user when the server boots
D. by padding the MAC address with leading zeros
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 40
You need to design and implement a Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis system for a customer. Which statement
about how half-width blades and full-width blades can be used is true?
A. Only two full-width blades can be installed in the top two slots, and four half-width blades can be installed in the
bottom two slots.
B. Only one full-width blade can be installed in the top slot, and six half-width blades can he Installed in the bottom
slots.
C. Half-width blades and full-width blades can be combined in any order.
D. Half-width blade types and full-width blade types cannot be combined.
Correct Answer: C
Mixed blade configurations
Allows up to 8 half-width or 4 full-width blade servers, or any combination thereof, for outstanding flexibility.
When configured with the 6324 Fabric Interconnect, only 8 half-width B200 M3 blades are supported.
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/hw/chassis-install-
guide/ucs5108_install/ucs5108_install_chapter_01.html

We offer more ways to make it easier for everyone to learn, and YouTube is the best tool in the video. Follow channels: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXg-xz6fddo6wo1Or9eHdIQ/videos get more useful exam content.

Latest Cisco 300-175 YouTube videos:

Share 40 of the latest and effective 300-175 exam dumps and Practice test questions for free, 100% real and effective exam questions and answers! Get the full 300-175 exam dumps:https://www.lead4pass.com/300-175.html
(Total questions:366 Q&A)

[PDF] Free Cisco 300-175 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1-EBS4dAzbp8rRv6TJ-z3E5nbq7xT4ibs

[PDF] Free Full Cisco pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1CMo2G21nPLf7ZmI-3_hBpr4GDKRQWrGx

Lead4pass Promo Code 12% Off

lead4pass 300-175 dumps

related: https://www.newpdfebooks.com/update-microsoft-mcse-70-412-dumps/